Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates - Sell

If you have USD or KYD and wish to purchase another currency, use the rates below as an indication. If you have one of the currencies below and wish to convert to USD or KYD, then refer to our Foreign Exchange Rates - Buy.

 

All rates are subject to change without notice.

 
Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates
 
 

 ForeignExchangeSellsLib

 
CurrencyFrom US $From CI $
Australian Dollar0.80520.6710
British Pound1.42751.1896
Canadian Dollar1.23551.4825
Cayman Islands Dollar1.219511.0000
Danish Krone5.88857.0662
Euro1.25871.0490
Hong Kong Dollar7.62849.1541
Japanese Yen105.00126.00
New Zealand Dollar0.74970.6249
Norwegian Krone7.64689.1762
South African Rand11.462513.7551
Swedish Krona7.89379.4726
Swiss Franc0.91221.0946
United States Dollar1.00000.8400
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 
spacer
 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬

 

Internet Banking

Access your account 24/7