Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates - Sell

If you have USD or KYD and wish to purchase another currency, use the rates below as an indication. If you have one of the currencies below and wish to convert to USD or KYD, then refer to our Foreign Exchange Rates - Buy.

 

All rates are subject to change without notice.

 
Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates
 
 

 ForeignExchangeSellsLib

 
CurrencyFrom US $From CI $
Australian Dollar0.76600.6383
British Pound1.37521.1461
Canadian Dollar1.26121.5135
Cayman Islands Dollar1.219511.0000
Danish Krone6.17247.4069
Euro1.20071.0006
Hong Kong Dollar7.65369.1844
Japanese Yen108.56130.27
New Zealand Dollar0.70490.5875
Norwegian Krone7.92769.5131
South African Rand12.426414.9117
Swedish Krona8.531510.2378
Swiss Franc0.97451.1694
United States Dollar1.00000.8400
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 
spacer
 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬

 

Internet Banking

Access your account 24/7