Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates - Sell

If you have USD or KYD and wish to purchase another currency, use the rates below as an indication. If you have one of the currencies below and wish to convert to USD or KYD, then refer to our Foreign Exchange Rates - Buy.

 

All rates are subject to change without notice.

 
Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates
 
 

 ForeignExchangeSellsLib

 
CurrencyFrom US $From CI $
Australian Dollar0.70060.5839
British Pound1.25561.0464
Canadian Dollar1.33951.6075
Cayman Islands Dollar1.219511.0000
Danish Krone6.47927.7751
Euro1.14480.9541
Hong Kong Dollar7.55669.0679
Japanese Yen105.41126.50
New Zealand Dollar0.65460.5455
Norwegian Krone9.478811.3746
South African Rand16.968020.3616
Swedish Krona9.111710.9341
Swiss Franc0.92601.1113
United States Dollar1.00000.8400
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 
spacer
 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬