Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates - Sell

If you have USD or KYD and wish to purchase another currency, use the rates below as an indication. If you have one of the currencies below and wish to convert to USD or KYD, then refer to our Foreign Exchange Rates - Buy.

 

All rates are subject to change without notice.

 
Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates
 
 

 ForeignExchangeSellsLib

 
CurrencyFrom US $From CI $
Australian Dollar0.74200.6183
British Pound1.29701.0808
Canadian Dollar1.28701.5445
Cayman Islands Dollar1.219511.0000
Danish Krone6.39277.6713
Euro1.16090.9674
Hong Kong Dollar7.65309.1837
Japanese Yen108.49130.19
New Zealand Dollar0.67210.5601
Norwegian Krone8.24199.8904
South African Rand14.215417.0585
Swedish Krona8.972610.7672
Swiss Franc0.96851.1622
United States Dollar1.00000.8400
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 
spacer
 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬

 

Internet Banking

Access your account 24/7