Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates - Sell

If you have USD or KYD and wish to purchase another currency, use the rates below as an indication. If you have one of the currencies below and wish to convert to USD or KYD, then refer to our Foreign Exchange Rates - Buy.

 
Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates
 

 ForeignExchangeSellsLib

 
CurrencyFrom US $From CI $
Australian Dollar0.72910.6076
British Pound1.33141.1095
Canadian Dollar1.28241.5389
Cayman Islands Dollar1.219511.0000
Danish Krone6.34267.6112
Euro1.17070.9756
Hong Kong Dollar7.64389.1726
Japanese Yen110.07132.09
New Zealand Dollar0.67400.5617
Norwegian Krone8.03919.6470
South African Rand13.997416.7970
Swedish Krona8.794210.5531
Swiss Franc0.97081.1650
United States Dollar1.00000.8400
 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 

Internet Banking

Access your account 24/7