Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates - Sell

If you have USD or KYD and wish to purchase another currency, use the rates below as an indication. If you have one of the currencies below and wish to convert to USD or KYD, then refer to our Foreign Exchange Rates - Buy.

 
Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates
 

 ForeignExchangeSellsLib

 
CurrencyFrom US $From CI $
Australian Dollar0.74950.6246
British Pound1.32591.1049
Canadian Dollar1.29601.5552
Cayman Islands Dollar1.219511.0000
Danish Krone6.25997.5119
Euro1.18500.9875
Hong Kong Dollar7.65329.1839
Japanese Yen110.61132.74
New Zealand Dollar0.68710.5727
Norwegian Krone8.03289.6394
South African Rand13.129315.7552
Swedish Krona8.715310.4584
Swiss Franc0.97701.1724
United States Dollar1.00000.8400
 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 

Internet Banking

Access your account 24/7