Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates - Sell

If you have USD or KYD and wish to purchase another currency, use the rates below as an indication. If you have one of the currencies below and wish to convert to USD or KYD, then refer to our Foreign Exchange Rates - Buy.

 
Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates
 

 ForeignExchangeSellsLib

 
CurrencyFrom US $From CI $
Australian Dollar0.81740.6812
British Pound1.41621.1803
Canadian Dollar1.21781.4614
Cayman Islands Dollar1.219511.0000
Danish Krone5.92477.1097
Euro1.25061.0422
Hong Kong Dollar7.62239.1468
Japanese Yen108.23129.88
New Zealand Dollar0.74310.6192
Norwegian Krone7.65969.1915
South African Rand11.922114.3065
Swedish Krona7.82079.3849
Swiss Franc0.93551.1226
United States Dollar1.00000.8400
 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 

Internet Banking

Access your account 24/7